Current Entrants in 2022 competition
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City Fees paid
Glenda Worley 24 Australia Gladstone paid
Margaret Edwards 24 Australia Murrumbeena paid
Pam Rixon 24 Australia Box Hill North paid
Margaret Walton 24 Australia Doncaster paid
Kerry Boytell 24 Australia Sydney paid
Martin Riley 24 Australia Chapel Hill paid
Paul Balfe 24 Australia Carindale paid
Les Schumer 24 Australia COLEDALE paid
Jennifer Carrigan 24 Australia Eleebana paid
James Ide 24 Australia Brighton North paid
Peter Roupas 24 Australia Wurdiboluc paid
Jill Hancock 24 Australia Baranduda paid
Stephane Thomas 21 Australia Wollstonecraft paid
Geoff Hui 23 Australia Carindale paid
Philip Stevens 24 Australia Menai paid
Grahame Smith 21 Australia Thornton paid
Peter Bellmont 24 Australia South Morang paid
Janet Harbottle 20 Australia Modbury paid
Michael Moore 24 Australia Warragul paid
Malcolm Gamble 20 Australia Melbourne paid
Jill Helps 24 Australia Tingira Hts paid
Kerrie Gerlach 20 Australia Whittlesea paid
Neville Thorogood 21 Australia Dee Why paid
David Curtis 24 Australia Mount Colah paid
Anthony Douglas Spratt 20 Australia Noraville paid
Melissa Hansen 16 Australia CLAYTON SOUTH paid
Rita England 16 Australia Norwest
Vicki Johnson 18 Australia Woodstock paid
Kym Houston 16 Australia Lara paid
Arthur Roy 16 Australia Toukley paid
Imogen Caruso 22 Australia Coburg paid
David Spratt 16 Australia Noraville paid
Maureen Brew 21 Australia Sydney paid
Trevor Smithson 20 Australia Chirnside Park paid
Mark Vivian 16 Australia Cranbourne North paid
Glenda Gore 16 Australia Bibra Lake paid
Debbie Sutton 14 Australia LARGS
Simon Hall 16 Australia Toongabbie paid
Wallace Close 16 Australia Surrey Hills paid
Jeff Troy 16 Australia Woronora Heights paid
Marion Anstis 12 Australia Sydney paid
Jeanette Scales 12 Australia Edwardstown paid
Tracy Lees 16 Australia Bendigo paid
Jeffrey Venning 16 Australia Whyalla paid
Carol Barry 12 Australia Blue Bay paid
Peter Sparks 12 Australia Caringbah paid
Ross Anderson 15 Australia Canberra paid
Lyndee O'Gower 12 Australia Tamworth paid
Rob Lord 11 Australia Glendale paid
Roger Lancaster 12 Australia Lesmurdie paid
Adrianne Yzerman 12 Australia Wandering paid
Dee Kelly 10 Australia Portarlington paid
Robin Dodd 8 Australia Gymea Bay paid
Kevin Dickeson 8 Australia Sydney paid
Ross Eddington 8 Australia Vermont paid
Fiona Dartnall 8 Australia Perth paid
Ian Fegent 8 Australia Mittagong paid
Greg Campbell 8 Australia Shoal Bay paid
Darren Hocking 8 Australia Bray park paid
Diana Close 8 Australia Surrey Hills paid
Aeilish Perrau 11 Australia Rutherford paid
Allan Rose 4 Australia Sydney paid
Caitlin Larbalestier 4 Australia GYMEA paid
Peter Baxter 4 Australia Beaumaris paid
Deborah Lincoln 4 Australia Woodville paid
Trung Cang Nguyen 4 Australia Bateau Bay paid
Bella-Jayne Wetzel-Morrison 4 Australia Kurri Kurri paid
Breanna Almond 4 Australia Booragul paid
Justin Martin 3 Afghanistan Fern Bay paid
Donna Clarke 2 Australia Melbourne paid
Smita Nashikkar 2 Australia Blacktown paid
Paul Carpenter 1 Australia Farrer paid
Paul Gray 1 Australia HAMILTON paid